Previous month
Next month
March 2022
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
1
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ La Jolla
4:30 PM
(La Jolla)
All Sports Schedule
2
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Mira Costa
2:30 PM
(Manhattan Beach Pier)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs@ Laguna Beach
5:30 PM
(Laguna Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Marantha
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
3
V Girls' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays
(Capistrano Valley)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs@ Woodbridge
3:15 PM
(Bill Barber Park)
All Sports Schedule
4
V Boys' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays
(Capistrano Valley)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Best of The West Tournament
(Poway)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs@ Palo Verde
7 PM
(Palo Verde, NV)
All Sports Schedule
5
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays Finals
(Capistrano Valley)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Best of The West Tournament
(Poway)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls Track & Field @ Sunset Classic
11 AM
(Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs@ Bishop Gorman
12 PM
(Bishop Gorman, NV)
All Sports Schedule
6
7
V Boys' Golf vs Edison
2:30 PM
(Santa Ana Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
8
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Newport Harbor
3 PM
(Grant Street)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs@ Dana Hills
3:30 PM
(Dana Hills)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs@ Mira Costa
6 PM
(Mira Costa)
All Sports Schedule
9
V Baseball @ PG WC Showdown
(Great Park)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Huntington Beach
2:30 PM
(Seacliff Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Los Alamitos
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ Newport Harbor
5:30 PM
(Newport Harbor)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Redondo
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
10
V Baseball @ PG WC Showdown
(Great Park)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Great Park)
All Sports Schedule
11
V Baseball @ PG WC Showdown
(Great Park)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
12
V Baseball @ PG WC Showdown
(Great Park)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ University City HS
10:30 AM
(University City High School, San Diego)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Loyola
1 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
13
14
V Boys' Golf vs Huntington Beach
2:30 PM
(Santa Ana Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
15
V Baseball vs@ St. John Bosco
3:15 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs Los Alamitos
3:15 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Edison
3:30 PM
(Seacliff Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs@ Newport Harbor
6 PM
All Sports Schedule
16
V Boys' Swim vs@ St. John Bosco
3:15 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs@ Upland High School
3:30 PM
(Greenbelt Park)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs@ St. John Bosco
6 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs St. John Bosco
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
17
Girls' Water Polo Banquet
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Los Alamitos
3 PM
(Navy Destroyer)
All Sports Schedule
18
V Girls Swim @ Mission Viejo Diving Invitational
9 AM
(Mission Viejo Aquatic Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs@ St. John Bosco
3:15 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs@ Orange Lutheran
6 PM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
19
V Boys' Track & Field @ Laguna Trophy Invitational
(Laguna Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs St. Margarets
7 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
20
21
V Boys' Golf vs St. John Bosco
2:30 PM
(Santa Ana Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ Northwood
3:30 PM
(Northwood)
All Sports Schedule
22
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs@ Tesoro
3:15 PM
(Tesoro)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis vs@ Orange Lutheran
3:15 PM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Orange Lutheran
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
23
V Boys' Golf vs Orange Lutheran
1:30 PM
(Willowick)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs@ Orange Lutheran
3:15 PM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ St. Margarets
5:30 PM
(St. Margarets)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Santa Margarita
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs@ Orange Lutheran
7 PM
(Hart Park)
All Sports Schedule
24
V Boys' Tennis vs Santa Margarita
2:45 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs@ Orange Lutheran
3:15 PM
(Santiago Canyon College)
All Sports Schedule
25
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Trinity Quad Meet
3:15 PM
(Mater Dei)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Rosary
3:15 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Servite
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs@ Orange Lutheran
7 PM
(Hart Park)
All Sports Schedule
26
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Orange County Championships
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Tesoro Tournament
(Tesoro High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Bishop Gorman
11 AM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Newport Harbor (@ Alan Dugard Classic)
3 PM
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Palos Verdes
4 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs San Juan Hills (@ Alan Dugard Classic)
7:30 PM
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
27
28
Boys' Soccer Banquet
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Tesoro Tournament
(Tesoro)
All Sports Schedule
29
Girls' Basketball Banquet
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
Trinity League Athletic Directors' Meeting
11 AM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Newland & PCH, HB)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs JSerra
3:15 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Santa Margarita
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Servite
7:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
30
V Baseball vs@ Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs JSerra
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
31
V Boys' Tennis vs JSerra
2:45 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Ontario Christian
3 PM
(El Prado)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs@ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Mater Dei)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field vs Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Mater Dei)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ JSerra
4 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
1
V Softball @ Alan Dugard Classic
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs St. John Bosco
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Santa Margarita
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
2
V Softball @ Alan Dugard Classic
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Swim & Dive @ Santa Margarita Diving Invite
10 AM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Swim & Dive @ Santa Margarita Diving Invite
2 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs CDM
4 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
Loading...