Events
-
Jan 4 Wed
- V Boys' Soccer @ JSerra 5:30 PM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Basketball @ JSerra 7 PM (JSerra)
-
Jan 5 Thu
- V Girls' Water Polo @ JSerra 4 PM (JSerra)
- V Girls' Soccer @ JSerra 5 PM (JSerra)
- V Girls' Basketball @ JSerra 7 PM (JSerra)
-
Jan 6 Fri
- V Wrestling @ Peoria Invitational (Peoria HS, AZ)
- V Boys' Soccer vs St. John Bosco 5 PM (MD)
- V Boys' Basketball vs St. John Bosco 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 7 Sat
- V Boys' Basketball vs St. Vincent-St. Mary's (@ Crypto.com Arena) (Crypto.com Arena)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Chosen 1 Showcase (Crypto Arena)
- V Girls' Wrestling @ California Girls Invitational (Morro Bay High School)
- V Wrestling @ Peoria Invitational (Peoria HS, AZ)
-
Jan 10 Tue
- V Girls' Soccer vs Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Orange Lutheran 6 PM (Orange Lutheran)
- V Boys' Basketball @ Orange Lutheran 7:30 PM (Orange Lutheran)
-
Jan 11 Wed
- V Boys' Soccer vs Orange Lutheran 5 PM (MD)
-
Jan 12 Thu
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Santa Barbara Tournament (Santa Barbara)
- V Girls' Soccer vs Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (MD)
- V Wrestling vs Santa Margarita & JSerra (@ OLU) 5:30 PM (Orange Lutheran)
- V Girls' Basketball vs Santa Margarita 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 13 Fri
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Santa Barbara Tournament (Santa Barbara)
- V Boys' Soccer @ Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Boys' Basketball @ Santa Margarita 7 PM (Santa Margarita)
-
Jan 14 Sat
- Matt Denning Hoops Classic (MAC)
- V Cheer @ USA Regionals (Yorba Linda HS)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Matt Denning (@ MD) (MAC)
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Santa Barbara Tournament (Santa Barbara)
- V Wrestling @ 5 Counties Invitational (Fountain Valley High School)
- V Girls' Wrestling @ The Dick Morris Memorial 9 AM (Corona Del Mar HS)
- V Wrestling @ Western Invitational 9 AM (Western High School)
- V Boys' Basketball vs San Juan Hills 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 15 Sun
- V Wrestling @ 5 Counties Invitational (Fountain Valley High School)
- Varsity Football Banquet 1 PM (St. Jeanne's)
-
Jan 16 Mon
- V Girls' Basketball @ Orangewood Academy Showcase (Orangewood)
- V Boys Wrestling @ St. John Bosco 5:30 PM (Bosco)
-
Jan 17 Tue
- V Girls' Soccer @ Rosary 3:15 PM (TBD)
- V Boys' Wrestling vs Servite & St. John Bosco 6 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Rosary 7 PM (Rosary)
-
Jan 18 Wed
- V Boys' Soccer @ Servite 3:15 PM (Servite)
- V Boys' Basketball @ Servite 7 PM (Servite)
- V Ice Hockey vs Orange Lutheran 7:20 PM (Great Park Ice )
-
Jan 19 Thu
- V Girls' Soccer vs JSerra 3:15 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs Orange Lutheran 6 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Basketball vs JSerra 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 20 Fri
- V Boys' Soccer vs JSerra 5 PM (MD)
- V Boys' Basketball vs JSerra 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 21 Sat
- V Cheer @ CIF-SS Finals (Martin Luther King HS)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Ionescu Showcase (Carondolet)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs Bishops (MD)
- V Boys' Basketball @ Colony HS (vs Crean Lutheran) 3 PM (Colony HS)
-
Jan 23 Mon
- V Boys Wrestling @ Orange Lutheran 7 PM (Orange Lutheran)
-
Jan 25 Wed
- V Boys' Soccer @ St. John Bosco 3:15 PM (St. John Bosco)
- V Boys' Basketball @ St. John Bosco 7 PM (St. John Bosco)
-
Jan 26 Thu
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Santa Margarita 4 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Girls' Soccer @ Orange Lutheran 5 PM (Orange Lutheran)
- V Girls' Basketball vs Orange Lutheran 7 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 27 Fri
- Nike Extravaganza (MAC)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Nike Extravaganza (vs Esperanza) (MAC)
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Newport Invite (Newport Harbor)
- V Boys' Soccer @ Orange Lutheran 5 PM (Orange Lutheran)
- V Ice Hockey vs Servite 7:50 PM (Great Park Ice )
- V Boys' Basketball @ Nike Extravaganza (vs Orange Lutheran) 9 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 28 Sat
- Nike Extravaganza (MAC)
- V Cheer @ CIF-SS Regionals (Mira Costa HS)
- V Cheer @ Cheerpros (Ontario)
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Newport Invite (Newport Harbor)
- V Girls' Wrestling @ Lady Cavalier Classic 9 AM (Montclair High School)
- V Girls' Soccer @ Santa Margarita 12:30 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Ice Hockey vs La Jolla Country Day 6:30 PM (The Rinks Westminster Ice )
- V Boys' Basketball @ Nike Extravaganza (vs St. Mary's) 7:40 PM (MAC)
-
Jan 30 Mon
- V Girls' Water Polo vs Yucaipa 4 PM (MD)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Santa Margarita 5 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Basketball @ Santa Margarita 7 PM (Santa Margarita)
-
Jan 31 Tue
- V Girls' Soccer vs Rosary 3:15 PM (MD)
- V Boys' Basketball vs Santa Margarita 7 PM (MAC)
Loading...