Previous month
Next month
March 2023
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
V Boys' Golf @ Ayala Spring Classic
(Los Serranos)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Tesoro Tournament
(Tesoro High School)
All Sports Schedule
28
V Boys' Tennis vs Crean Lutheran
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays - Girls Prelims
3 PM
(Capo Valley HS)
All Sports Schedule
1
V Boys' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays - Boys Prelims
3 PM
(Capo Valley HS)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Foothill
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ JSerra
3 PM
(Great Parks, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Long Beach Wilson
6 PM
(Long Beach Wilson)
All Sports Schedule
2
V Baseball @ Five Tool Tournament (vs Marcus)
3 PM
(Rock Hill)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis vs Villa Park
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Murietta Mesa
3:30 PM
(Murietta Mesa)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Capo Valley Relays - Finals
5 PM
(Capo Valley HS)
All Sports Schedule
3
MD Spirit Dress
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ HB Sunset Classic
(HBHS)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ BOW Tournament
(San Diego)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Five Tool Tournament (vs Southlake Carroll)
3 PM
(Southlake Carroll)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Brophy Prep
7:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
4
V Boys' Volleyball @ BOW Tournament
(San Diego)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Bishop Gorman
10 AM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Five Tool Tournament (vs Rockwall Heath)
11 AM
(Rockwall Heath)
All Sports Schedule
5
6
V Boys' Golf vs Edison
2:30 PM
(SACC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Redondo Union
3 PM
(Hermosa Beach)
All Sports Schedule
College Athletics Night
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
7
V Girls' Basketball @ Southern Section Regional
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Fountain Valley
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Redondo Union
3 PM
(Hermosa Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ JSerra
4 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ CDM
5 PM
(CDM)
All Sports Schedule
8
V Boys' Volleyball vs Beckman
6 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs JSerra
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
9
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Trinity 1st Cluster Meet
2 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs Tesoro
3:15 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
10
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
11
V Softball @ Tournament of Champions
(Bullhead City, AZ)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs St. John's School (TX)
7 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
12
13
V Boys' Golf vs Huntington Beach
2:30 PM
(SACC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ JSerra
4 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
Boys' Soccer Banquet
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Corona del Mar
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
14
V Boys' Golf vs Sunny Hills (Varsity Red)
2 PM
(Willowick)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Huntington Beach
4 PM
(Huntington CC)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Legend High School
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ Edison
6 PM
(Edison)
All Sports Schedule
15
Girls' Water Polo Banquet
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs JSerra
6 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs St. John Bosco
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
16
V Boys' Golf vs Sunny Hills (Varsity Red)
2 PM
(La Mirada)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ JSerra
3 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ St. John Bosco
3:15 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ JSerra
3:15 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Edison
4:30 PM
(Huntington CC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs St. Margarets
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
17
V Girls' Dive @ Mission Viejo Diving Invitational
9 AM
(Mission Viejo Aquatic Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs St. John Bosco
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs St. John Bosco
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
18
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Mission Viejo Swimming Invitational
(Mission Viejo Aquatic Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Laguna Trophy Invitational
(Laguna Beach High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Memorial (TX)
7:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
19
20
V Boys' Golf @ Southern Nevada Invitational
(Anthem CC)
All Sports Schedule
7th Annual Rollo Invitational
8 AM
–
5:30 PM
(Old Ranch Country Club)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ JSerra
3:30 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
21
V Boys' Golf @ Southern Nevada Invitational
(Anthem CC)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Mountain Range (CO)
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Colorado Academy
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Orange Lutheran
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
22
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs JSerra
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Orange Lutheran
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Orange Lutheran
7 PM
(Hart Park)
All Sports Schedule
23
V Boys' Tennis vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Esperanza
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Swim vs St. John Bosco
3:15 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Santa Margarita
3:30 PM
(Tijera Creek)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ San Juan Hills
5:30 PM
(San Juan Hills)
All Sports Schedule
24
V Softball @ Orange Lutheran
3:30 PM
(OLU)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Santa Margarita
6 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Orange Lutheran
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
25
Big Red Basketball Tournament
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Softball @ Dugard Classic
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Pete Brown Tennis Tournament
8 AM
(Marina High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse @ Corona Del Mar
12 PM
(Corona Del Mar)
All Sports Schedule
26
Big Red Basketball Tournament
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
27
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Great Parks, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Mira Costa
6 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Kent Denver
7:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Softball @ Dugard Classic
7:30 PM
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
28
V Boys' Golf vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Black Gold)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ JSerra
3:30 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Santa Margarita
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs JSerra
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
29
V Boys' Tennis vs St. John Bosco
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Rosary
3:30 PM
(Our Lady of Guadalupe, La Habra)
All Sports Schedule
Cheer Banquet
6 PM
(Harborside Restaurant and Ballroom)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Servite
6 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
Wrestling Banquet
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
30
V Boys' Golf vs Ontario Christain
2:30 PM
(El Prado)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Servite
2:30 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs Orange Lutheran
3:15 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Arapahoe (CO)
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
31
V Boys' Volleyball @ JSerra
6 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ South Bonita Tournament (vs Charter Oak)
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
1
Cal Sparks Cali Classic
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Softball @ Dugard Classic
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Dive @ Santa Margarita Diving Invite
8 AM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ West Coast Relays
10 AM
(Buchanan High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Foothill
12 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Foothill
2:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
Loading...