Previous month
Next month
April 2023
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
Big Red Basketball Tournament
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
27
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Great Parks, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Mira Costa
6 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Kent Denver
7:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Softball @ Dugard Classic
7:30 PM
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
28
V Boys' Golf vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Black Gold)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ JSerra
3:30 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Santa Margarita
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs JSerra
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
29
V Boys' Tennis vs St. John Bosco
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Rosary
3:30 PM
(Our Lady of Guadalupe, La Habra)
All Sports Schedule
Cheer Banquet
6 PM
(Harborside Restaurant and Ballroom)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Servite
6 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
Wrestling Banquet
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
30
V Boys' Golf vs Ontario Christain
2:30 PM
(El Prado)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Servite
2:30 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim vs Orange Lutheran
3:15 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Arapahoe (CO)
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
31
V Boys' Volleyball @ JSerra
6 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ South Bonita Tournament (vs Charter Oak)
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
1
Cal Sparks Cali Classic
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Softball @ Dugard Classic
(Bill Barber Park, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Dive @ Santa Margarita Diving Invite
8 AM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ West Coast Relays
10 AM
(Buchanan High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Foothill
12 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Foothill
2:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
2
Cal Sparks Cali Classic
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
3
V Boys' Golf @ Champions Invitational
(Tahquitz)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis vs JSerra
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ St. John Bosco
6 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
4
V Boys' Golf @ Champions Invitational
(Tahquitz)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Rosary
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Orange Lutheran
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Orange Lutheran
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
5
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Trinity 2nd Cluster Meet
1 PM
(St. John Bosco)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ St. John Bosco
3 PM
(Lakewood Tennis Center)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Orange Lutheran
3 PM
(Newland St Courts Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Santa Margarita
3:30 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Orange Lutheran
6 PM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Ocean View
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
6
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ JSerra
3 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
7
8
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Arcadia Invitational
10 AM
(Arcadia High School)
All Sports Schedule
9
10
11
V Baseball @ Boras Classic
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs De la Salle
7 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
12
V Baseball @ Boras Classic
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
13
V Baseball @ Boras Classic
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Bellevue (WA)
12 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
14
V Baseball @ Boras Classic
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Brophy Invitational
(Brophy HS)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs JSerra
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
15
Big Red Basketball Tournament
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Brophy Invitational
(Brophy HS)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Catholic Invite
10 AM
(Sacred Heart Prep)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Orange County Championships
10 AM
(Misison Viejo High School)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ Newport Harbor
10:30 AM
(Newport Harbor)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse @ Sacred Heart Prep
12 PM
(Sacred Heart Prep)
All Sports Schedule
16
Big Red Basketball Tournament
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
17
V Boys' Golf @ Trinity League Inviational
8 AM
(Los Serranos)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Santa Margarita
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
18
V Boys' Golf @ Trinity League Inviational
8 AM
(Los Serranos)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ Trinity League Championships
8 AM
(Great Parks, Irvine)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Rosary
3 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse @ Orange Lutheran
5:30 PM
(Orange Lutheran)
All Sports Schedule
19
National Signing Day
7:30 AM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis vs Santa Margarita
3 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ JSerra
3:30 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball vs Servite
6 PM
(MAC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Santa Margarita
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
20
V Boys' Golf vs Ontario Christian
2:30 PM
(Willowick)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Swim @ Servite
3:15 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Swim @ Servite (vs Rosary)
3:15 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Santa Margarita
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ San Clemente
5:45 PM
(San Clemente)
All Sports Schedule
21
V Baseball @ Santa Margarita
3:15 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys Lacrosse @ Santa Margarita
5:30 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
22
23
PAL Track & Field Meet
(Athletic Fields)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls Swim @ Trinity League Prelims
4 PM
(Santa Margarita)
All Sports Schedule
24
V Boys' & Girls' Dive @ Trinity League Diving Finals
9 AM
(Marguerite Aquatic Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs St. John Bosco
2:30 PM
(SACC)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Servite
3:15 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis vs Servite
3:15 PM
(Los Cab)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Orange Lutheran
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
25
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(Newland & PCH, Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Tennis @ Trinity League Tournament
10 AM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs JSerra
3 PM
(Arroyo)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ Rosary
3:30 PM
(Hydraflow Field)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball vs Santa Margarita
3:30 PM
(Fountain Valley Sports Complex)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Swim @ Trinity League Prelims
4 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse @ Servite
6 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball vs Servite
6:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
26
V Boys' Golf vs Servite
2:30 PM
(Willowick)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Swim @ Trinity League Prelims
4 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
Girls' Basketball Banquet
6 PM
(LeVecke)
All Sports Schedule
27
V Boys' Golf vs Servite
(Western Hills)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Dive @ CIF-SS Diving Finals
9 AM
(Riverside Community College)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Rosary
2 PM
(Our Lady of Guadalupe, La Habra)
All Sports Schedule
V Baseball @ Servite
3:15 PM
(Servite)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Lacrosse @ Marlborough
3:30 PM
(Marlborough HS)
All Sports Schedule
V Softball @ Rosary
4 PM
(Our Lady of Guadalupe, La Habra)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Lacrosse vs St. John Bosco
5:30 PM
(MD)
All Sports Schedule
28
V Boys' & Girls' Track & Field @ Trinity League Finals
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ Trinity League Finals
2 PM
(JSerra)
All Sports Schedule
29
V Boys' Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
30
1
V Boys' Golf vs Orange Lutheran & Santa Margarita
2:30 PM
(SACC)
All Sports Schedule
2
V Boys' & Girls' Dive @ State Diving Qualifier
(Riverside City College)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Golf vs Bosco
2:30 PM
(Skylinks)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Newport Harbor (CIF Playoffs)
6 PM
(Newport Harbor)
All Sports Schedule
3
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ CIF-SS Prelims
4 PM
(Riverside City College)
All Sports Schedule
4
V Boys' Golf vs JSerra
2:30 PM
(Willowick)
All Sports Schedule
5
V Boys' & Girls' Swim @ CIF-SS Finals
3 PM
(Riverside City College)
All Sports Schedule
6
V Boys' & Girls' Track @ CIF-SS Prelims
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
V Boys' Volleyball @ Huntington Beach (CIF Playoffs)
(Huntington Beach)
All Sports Schedule
V Girls' Beach Volleyball @ CIF-SS Playoffs
(TBD)
All Sports Schedule
Loading...